League Table


Pos PldWLFAPts
1No Hopers 44020932
2Jelly Beans 33015424
3Twerton City Rollers 422161122
4BARDS 413101713
5R.U.H. Porters 31281211
6Ivory Toast 2117710
7Police 101252
8Bluecoat House 3032152
Previous Results
Week Commencing: 05/10/2026
Bath Municipal Skittles League
Twerton City Rollers 5 (8) - (1) 1 Bluecoat House
BARDS 3 (3) - (8) 5 No Hopers
R.U.H. Porters 2 (2) - (8) 5 Jelly Beans

This Week's Fixtures
No fixtures this week.